Padelladder 2022: Heren 200

Divisie 1

Speelperiode 5

Kevin Michiels & Koen Lannoy

0 vs 0

Michaël Peeters & Gregory Vleminckx

Kevin Michiels & Koen Lannoy

0 vs 0

Joris Verlinden & Bram Heymans

Michaël Peeters & Gregory Vleminckx

6-1 / 6-3

Joris Verlinden & Bram Heymans

Speelperiode 4

Carl Baeken & Walter Van Noppen

1-6 / 2-6

Michaël Peeters & Gregory Vleminckx

Carl Baeken & Walter Van Noppen

1-6 / 4-6

Joris Verlinden & Bram Heymans

Michaël Peeters & Gregory Vleminckx

6-3 / 6-2

Joris Verlinden & Bram Heymans

Speelperiode 3

Carl Baeken & Walter Van Noppen

6-2 / 6-3

Kim Tonnet & William Beutels

Carl Baeken & Walter Van Noppen

5-7 / 4-6

Joris Verlinden & Bram Heymans

Kim Tonnet & William Beutels 

3-6 / 7-5 / 2-6

Joris Verlinden & Bram Heymans

Speelperiode 2

Kris Deldime & Gilles Roosen

7-5 / 3-6 / 6-7 

Kim Tonnet & William Beutels

Kris Deldime & Gilles Roosen

3-6 / 0-6

Joris Verlinden & Bram Heymans

Kim Tonnet & William Beutels 

6-4 / 4-6 / 0-6

Joris Verlinden & Bram Heymans

Speelperiode 1

Tim Grené & Nick Maex

2-6 / 3-6

Kim Tonnet & William Beutels

Tim Grené & Nick Maex

2-6 / 3-6

Joris Verlinden & Bram Heymans

Kim Tonnet & William Beutels

1-6 / 1-6 

Joris Verlinden & Bram Heymans


Divisie 2

Speelperiode 5

Kris Deldime & Gilles Roosen

0 vs 0

Sieg Palfliet & Willem Van Cauteren

Kris Deldime & Gilles Roosen

7-5 / 7-6

Carl Baeken & Walter Van Noppen

Sieg Palfliet & Willem Van Cauteren

0 vs 0

Carl Baeken & Walter Van Noppen

Speelperiode 4

Kris Deldime & Gilles Roosen

5-7 / 6-3 / 6-0

Kim Tonnet & William Beutels

Kris Deldime & Gilles Roosen

3-6 / 1-6

Kevin Michiels & Koen Lannoy

Kim Tonnet & William Beutels

0-6 / 2-6

Kevin Michiels & Koen Lannoy

Speelperiode 3

Kris Deldime & Gilles Roosen

0-6 / 1-6 

Michaël Peeters & Gregory Vleminckx

Kris Deldime & Gilles Roosen

forfait

Tim Grené & Nick Maex

Michaël Peeters & Gregory Vleminckx

forfait

Tim Grené & Nick Maex

Speelperiode 2

Carl Baeken & Bart Boyden

6-3 / 6-0

Jeremy Hacour & Pieter-Jan Mathijs

Carl Baeken & Bart Boyden

6-2 / 6-1

Tim Grené & Nick Maex

Jeremy Hacour & Pieter-Jan Mathijs

1-6 / 2-6

Tim Grené & Nick Maex

Speelperiode 1

Ben Vanderweyden & Patrick Struyven

forfait

Jeremy Hacour & Pieter-Jan Mathijs

Ben Vanderweyden & Patrick Struyven

forfait

Kris Deldime & Gilles Roosen

Jeremy Hacour & Pieter-Jan Mathijs

2-6 / 1-6

Kris Deldime & Gilles Roosen


Divisie 3

Speelperiode 5

Ruben Theunis & Glenn Mollu

6-1 / 6-2

Jeremy Hacour & Pieter-Jan Mathijs

Ruben Theunis & Glenn Mollu

6-3 / 7-6

Kim Tonnet & William Beutels

Jeremy Hacour & Pieter-Jan Mathijs

forfait

Kim Tonnet & William Beutels

Speelperiode 4

Tim Grené & Nick Maex

4-6 / 7-5 / 4-6

Jeremy Hacour & Pieter-Jan Mathijs

Tim Grené & Nick Maex

4-6 / 5-7

Sieg Palfliet & Willem Van Cauteren

Jeremy Hacour & Pieter-Jan Mathijs

1-6 / 4-6

Sieg Palfliet & Willem Van Cauteren

Speelperiode 3

Kevin Michiels & Koen Lannoy

6-0 / 6-1

Jeremy Hacour & Pieter-Jan Mathijs

Kevin Michiels & Koen Lannoy

6-0 / 6-0

Thomas De Vos & Thierry De Vos

Jeremy Hacour & Pieter-Jan Mathijs

3-6 / 7/5 (onvolledig)

Thomas De Vos & Thierry De Vos

Speelperiode 2

Ben Vanderweyden & Patrick Struyven

forfait

Michaël Peeters & Gregory Vleminckx

Ben Vanderweyden & Patrick Struyven

forfait

Thomas De Vos & Thierry De Vos

Michaël Peeters & Gregory Vleminckx

6-1 / 6-0

Thomas De Vos & Thierry De Vos

Speelperiode 1

Carl Baeken & Bart Boyden

6-3 / 6-3

Thomas De Vos & Thierry De Vos

Carl Baeken & Bart Boyden

6-1 / 6-3

Brecht Laermans & Enzo Billet

Thomas De Vos & Thierry De Vos

6-4 / 6-2

Brecht Laermans & Enzo Billet


Divisie 4

Speelperiode 5

Tim Grené & Nick Maex

0 vs 0

Jelle Spruyt & Maarten Van Stiphout

Tim Grené & Nick Maex

0 vs 0

Thomas Minart & Jeffrey Stynen

Jelle Spruyt & Maarten Van Stiphout

0 vs 0

Thomas Minart & Jeffrey Stynen

Speelperiode 4

Ruben Theunis & Glenn Mollu

6-2 / 6-0

Thomas De Vos & Thierry De Vos

Ruben Theunis & Glenn Mollu

6-4 / 7-6

Thomas Minart & Jeffrey Stynen

Thomas De Vos & Thierry De Vos

Niet gespeeld

Thomas Minart & Jeffrey Stynen

Speelperiode 3

Ruben Theunis & Glenn Mollu

5-7 / 6-7 

Sieg Palfliet & Willem Van Cauteren  

Ruben Theunis & Glenn Mollu

6-1 / 6-0

Ben Vanderweyden & Patrick Struyven

Sieg Palfliet & Willem Van Cauteren

6-1 / 6-0 

Ben Vanderweyden & Patrick Struyven

Speelperiode 2

Ruben Theunis & Glenn Mollu

forfait

Brecht Laermans & Enzo Billet  

Ruben Theunis & Glenn Mollu

3-6 / 0-6

Kevin Michiels & Koen Lannoy

Brecht Laermans & Enzo Billet

forfait

Kevin Michiels & Koen Lannoy

Speelperiode 1

Ruben Theunis & Glenn Mollu

6-4 / 7-5

Lieven Everaets & Jan Vanvuchelen

Ruben Theunis & Glenn Mollu

0-6 / 2-6

Michaël Peeters & Gregory Vleminckx

Lieven Everaets & Jan Vanvuchelen

1-6 / 2-6

Michaël Peeters & Gregory Vleminckx


Divisie 5

Speelperiode 5

Lieven Everaets & Jan Vanvuchelen

forfait

Thomas De Vos & Thierry De Vos

Lieven Everaets & Jan Vanvuchelen

5-7 / 2-6

Mathias Deldime & Kristof Janssens

Thomas De Vos & Thierry De Vos

1-6 / 2-6

Mathias Deldime & Kristof Janssens

Speelperiode 4

Lieven Everaets & Jan Vanvuchelen

1-6 / 3-6

Jelle Spruyt & Maarten Van Stiphout

Lieven Everaets & Jan Vanvuchelen

6-0 / 6-1

Ben Vanderweyden & Patrick Struyven

Jelle Spruyt & Maarten Van Stiphout

Niet gespeeld

Ben Vanderweyden & Patrick Struyven

Speelperiode 3

Brecht Laermans & Enzo Billet

forfait

Dirk Coenen & Luc Gilis

Brecht Laermans & Enzo Billet

forfait

Thomas Minart & Jeffrey Stynen

Dirk Coenen & Luc Gilis

0 vs 0

Thomas Minart & Jeffrey Stynen

Speelperiode 2

Sieg Palfliet & Willem Van Cauteren

6-3 / 4-6 / 6-0

Dirk Coenen & Luc Gilis

Sieg Palfliet & Willem Van Cauteren

6-3 / 6-3

Lieven Everaets & Jan Vanvuchelen

Dirk Coenen & Luc Gilis

6-3 / 1-6 / 6-1

Lieven Everaets & Jan Vanvuchelen

Speelperiode 1

Sieg Palfliet & Willem Van Cauteren

5-7 / 1-6

Kevin Michiels & Koen Lannoy

Sieg Palfliet & Willem Van Cauteren

6-0 / 6-0

Simon Van Rompaey & Tom Vandebosch

Kevin Michiels & Koen Lannoy

6-0 / 6-0

Simon Van Rompaey & Tom Vandebosch


Divisie 6

Speelperiode 5

Laury Gordenne & Joeri Tits

4-6 / 1-6

Bert Budenaerts & Kristof Boon

Laury Gordenne & Joeri Tits

forfait

Ben Vanderweyden & Patrick Struyven

Bert Budenaerts & Kristof Boon

forfait

Ben Vanderweyden & Patrick Struyven

Speelperiode 4

Laury Gordenne & Joeri Tits

4-6 / 6-3 / 6-2

Christoph Michiels & Michiel Vanderweyden

Laury Gordenne & Joeri Tits

3-6 / 0-6

Mathias Deldime & Kristof Janssens

Christoph Michiels & Michiel Vanderweyden

0-6 / 1-6

Mathias Deldime & Kristof Janssens

Speelperiode 3

Lieven Everaets & Jan Vanvuchelen

6-0 / 6-1

Christoph Michiels & Michiel Vanderweyden

Lieven Everaets & Jan Vanvuchelen

4-6 / 2-6 

Jelle Spruyt & Maarten Van Stiphout  

Christoph Michiels & Michiel Vanderweyden

3-6 / 1-6 

Jelle Spruyt & Maarten Van Stiphout

Speelperiode 2

Thomas Minart & Jeffrey Stynen

6-1 / 2-6 / 10-7

Christoph Michiels & Michiel Vanderweyden

Thomas Minart & Jeffrey Stynen

6-0 / 6-1

Simon Van Rompaey & Tom Vandebosch

Christoph Michiels & Michiel Vanderweyden

6-3 / 6-0

Simon Van Rompaey & Tom Vandebosch

Speelperiode 1

Geert Nelissen & Ludwig Stroobants

1-6 / 4-6

Dirk Coenen & Luc Gilis

Geert Nelissen & Ludwig Stroobants

3-6 / 6-7

Christoph Michiels & Michiel Vanderweyden

Dirk Coenen & Luc Gilis

6-0 / 6-4

Christoph Michiels & Michiel Vanderweyden


Divisie 7

Speelperiode 5

Bert Meervis & Sander Remans

6-0 / 6-0

Simon Van Rompaey & Tom Vandebosch

Bert Meervis & Sander Remans

6-1 / 6-2

Christoph Michiels & Michiel Vanderweyden

Simon Van Rompaey & Tom Vandebosch

Niet gespeeld

Christoph Michiels & Michiel Vanderweyden

Speelperiode 4

Steve Bogemans & Albert Reszczynski

Niet gespeeld

Simon Van Rompaey & Tom Vandebosch

Steve Bogemans & Albert Reszczynski

Niet gespeeld

Bert Budenaerts & Kristof Boon

Simon Van Rompaey & Tom Vandebosch

0-6 / 0-6

Bert Budenaerts & Kristof Boon

Speelperiode 3

Laury Gordenne & Joeri Tits

forfait

Simon Van Rompaey & Tom Vandebosch

Laury Gordenne & Joeri Tits

4-6 / 2-6

Mathias Deldime & Kristof Janssens

Simon Van Rompaey & Tom Vandebosch

0-6 / 0-6

Mathias Deldime & Kristof Janssens

Speelperiode 2

Laury Gordenne & Joeri Tits

3-6 / 1-6

Jelle Spruyt & Maarten Van Stiphout

Laury Gordenne & Joeri Tits

6-0 / 6-1 

Geert Nelissen & Ludwig Stroobants

Jelle Spruyt & Maarten Van Stiphout

6-0 / 6-0

Geert Nelissen & Ludwig Stroobants

Speelperiode 1

Laury Gordenne & Joeri Tits

4-6 / 6-4 / 2-6

Thomas Minart & Jeffrey Stynen

Laury Gordenne & Joeri Tits

6-4 / 6-1

Koen Vlayen & Wim Vlayen

Thomas Minart & Jeffrey Stynen

6-3 / 6-1

Koen Vlayen & Wim Vlayen


Divisie 8

Speelperiode 5

Steve Bogemans & Albert Reszczynski

7-5 / 6-0

Gunther Reniers & Ken Deroost

Steve Bogemans & Albert Reszczynski

6-4 / 5-7 / 7-6

Dave Maes & Jelle Vanhove

Gunther Reniers & Ken Deroost

6-4 / 7-6

Dave Maes & Jelle Vanhove

Speelperiode 4

Bert Meervis & Sander Remans

6-0 / 6-3

Gunther Reniers & Ken Deroost

Bert Meervis & Sander Remans

6-1 / 6-1

Geert Nelissen & Ludwig Stroobants

Gunther Reniers & Ken Deroost

Niet gespeeld

Geert Nelissen & Ludwig Stroobants

Speelperiode 3

Steve Bogemans & Albert Reszczynski

3-6 / 7-6 / 6-4

Bert Budenaerts & Kristof Boon

Steve Bogemans & Albert Reszczynski

6-0 / 6-0 

Geert Nelissen & Ludwig Stroobants

Bert Budenaerts & Kristof Boon

6-0 / 6-0

Geert Nelissen & Ludwig Stroobants

Speelperiode 2

Steve Bogemans & Albert Reszczynski

6-0 / 6-1

Koen Vlayen & Wim Vlayen

Steve Bogemans & Albert Reszczynski

6-7 / 2-6

Mathias Deldime & Kristof Janssens

Koen Vlayen & Wim Vlayen

0-6 / 0-6

Mathias Deldime & Kristof Janssens

Speelperiode 1

Steve Bogemans & Albert Reszczynski

6-2 / 3-6 / 7-4

Sandrine Gustin & Ingrid Theunissen

Steve Bogemans & Albert Reszczynski

3-6 / 4-6

Jelle Spruyt & Maarten Van Stiphout

Sandrine Gustin & Ingrid Theunissen

1-6 / 2-6

Jelle Spruyt & Maarten Van Stiphout


Divisie 9

Speelperiode 5

Frederik Doyen & Gillian Hoefman

6-0 / 6-2

Sandrine Gustin & Ingrid Theunissen

Frederik Doyen & Gillian Hoefman

6-0 / 6-3

Geert Nelissen & Ludwig Stroobants

Sandrine Gustin & Ingrid Theunissen

0 vs 0

Geert Nelissen & Ludwig Stroobants

Speelperiode 4

Koen Vlayen & Wim Vlayen

Niet gespeeld

Sandrine Gustin & Ingrid Theunissen

Koen Vlayen & Wim Vlayen

3-6 / 3-6

Dave Maes & Jelle Vanhove

Sandrine Gustin & Ingrid Theunissen

6-4 / 3-6 / 11-13

Dave Maes & Jelle Vanhove

Speelperiode 3

Koen Vlayen & Wim Vlayen

1-6 / 0-6

Gunther Reniers & Ken Deroost

Koen Vlayen & Wim Vlayen

0-6 / 0-6

Bert Meervis & Sander Remans

Gunther Reniers & Ken Deroost

1-6 / 4-6 

Bert Meervis & Sander Remans

Speelperiode 2

Bert Budenaerts & Kristof Boon

6-3 / 6-3 

Gunther Reniers & Ken Deroost

Bert Budenaerts & Kristof Boon

6-1 / 6-4

Sandrine Gustin & Ingrid Theunissen

Gunther Reniers & Ken Deroost

Niet gespeeld

Sandrine Gustin & Ingrid Theunissen

Speelperiode 1

Walter Van Noppen & Philippe Goffart

forfait

Mathias Deldime & Kristof Janssens

Walter Van Noppen & Philippe Goffart

forfait

Gunther Reniers & Ken Deroost

Mathias Deldime & Kristof Janssens

6-4 / 4-6 / 7-5

Gunther Reniers & Ken Deroost


Divisie 10

Speelperiode 5

Koen Vlayen & Wim Vlayen

Niet gespeeld

Barry Eyers & Mike Bauweleers

Koen Vlayen & Wim Vlayen

forfait

Fabrice Casseau & Patrick Taelman

Barry Eyers & Mike Bauweleers

forfait

Fabrice Casseau & Patrick Taelman

Speelperiode 4

Frederik Doyen & Gillian Hoefman

2-6 / 6-2 / 6-4

Barry Eyers & Mike Bauweleers

Frederik Doyen & Gillian Hoefman

6-1 / 6-2

Willem Reynaerts & Alexander De Klerck

Barry Eyers & Mike Bauweleers

6-1 / 6-3

Willem Reynaerts & Alexander De Klerck

Speelperiode 3

Sandrine Gustin & Ingrid Theunissen

4-6 / 5-7 

Dave Maes & Jelle Vanhove

Sandrine Gustin & Ingrid Theunissen

Niet gespeeld

Willem Reynaerts & Alexander De Klerck

Dave Maes & Jelle Vanhove

6-1 / 6-2 

Willem Reynaerts & Alexander De Klerck

Speelperiode 2

Bert Meervis & Sander Remans

forfait

Walter Van Noppen & Philippe Goffart

Bert Meervis & Sander Remans

6-1 / 6-0

Willem Reynaerts & Alexander De Klerck

Walter Van Noppen & Philippe Goffart

forfait

Willem Reynaerts & Alexander De Klerck

Speelperiode 1

Robin Goossens & Dimitri Honlet

4-6 / 6-3 / 5-10

Willem Reynaerts & Alexander De Klerck

Robin Goossens & Dimitri Honlet

2-6 / 3-6

Bert Budenaerts & Kristof Boon

Willem Reynaerts & Alexander De Klerck

3-6 / 0-6

Bert Budenaerts & Kristof Boon


Divisie 11

Speelperiode 5

Robin Goossens & Jeroen Camps

0 vs 0

Willem Reynaerts & Alexander De Klerck


Robin Goossens & Jeroen Camps

0 vs 0

Wim Boesmans & Sven Bultynck



Robin Goossens & Jeroen Camps

0 vs 0

Jérémy Nitelet & Kevin Pairoux



Robin Goossens & Jeroen Camps

0 vs 0

Kenneth Mertens & Senne Hautekees

Wim Boesmans & Sven Bultynck

0 vs 0

Willem Reynaerts & Alexander De Klerck


Wim Boesmans & Sven Bultynck

0 vs 0

Jérémy Nitelet & Kevin Pairoux

Wim Boesmans & Sven Bultynck

0 vs 0

Kenneth Mertens & Senne Hautekees

Willem Reynaerts & Alexander De Klerck

0 vs 0

Jérémy Nitelet & Kevin Pairoux

Willem Reynaerts & Alexander De Klerck

0 vs 0

Kenneth Mertens & Senne Hautekees

Jérémy Nitelet & Kevin Pairoux

0 vs 0

Kenneth Mertens & Senne Hautekees

Speelperiode 4

Fabrice Casseau & Patrick Taelman

Niet gespeeld

Kenneth Mertens & Senne Hautekees

Fabrice Casseau & Patrick Taelman

6-1 / 4-6 / 6-3

Robin Goossens & Jeroen Camps

Kenneth Mertens & Senne Hautekees

Niet gespeeld

Robin Goossens & Jeroen Camps

Speelperiode 3

Frederik Doyen & Gillian Hoefman

6-0 / 6-0

Robin Goossens & Dimitri Honlet

Frederik Doyen & Gillian Hoefman

6-0 / 6-2

Kenneth Mertens & Senne Hautekees

Frederik Doyen & Gillian Hoefman

6-3 / 6-2

Barry Eyers & Mike Bauweleers

Robin Goossens & Dimitri Honlet

Niet gespeeld

Kenneth Mertens & Senne Hautekees

Robin Goossens & Dimitri Honlet

0-6 / 0-6 

Barry Eyers & Mike Bauweleers

Kenneth Mertens & Senne Hautekees

Niet gespeeld

Barry Eyers & Mike Bauweleers

Speelperiode 2

Dave Maes & Jelle Vanhove

6-1 / 6-3

Kenneth Mertens & Senne Hautekees

Dave Maes & Jelle Vanhove

6-1 / 6-3

Robin Goossens & Dimitri Honlet

Kenneth Mertens & Senne Hautekees

0-6 / 3-6

Robin Goossens & Dimitri Honlet

Speelperiode 1

Dave Maes & Jelle Vanhove

4-6 / 2-6

Bert Meervis & Sander Remans

Dave Maes & Jelle Vanhove

6-3 / 6-2

Kenneth Mertens & Senne Hautekees

Bert Meervis & Sander Remans

6-1 / 6-0

Kenneth Mertens & Senne Hautekees


Divisie 12

Speelperiode 4

Jérémy Nitelet & Eric Iterbeke

forfait

Arno Ceuppens & Joris Vandeput

Jérémy Nitelet & Eric Iterbeke

1-6 / 1-6

Wim Boesmans & Sven Bultynck

Arno Ceuppens & Joris Vandeput

forfait

Wim Boesmans & Sven Bultynck


Speelperiode 3

Arno Ceuppens & Joris Vandeput

Niet gespeeld

Jérémy Nitelet & Eric Iterbeke

Arno Ceuppens & Joris Vandeput

Niet gespeeld

Wim Boesmans & Sven Bultynck

Arno Ceuppens & Joris Vandeput

forfait

Fabrice Casseau & Patrick Taelman

Jérémy Nitelet & Eric Iterbeke

Niet gespeeld

Wim Boesmans & Sven Bultynck

Jérémy Nitelet & Eric Iterbeke

Niet gespeeld

Fabrice Casseau & Patrick Taelman

Wim Boesmans & Sven Bultynck

forfait

Fabrice Casseau & Patrick Taelman

Speelperiode 2

Arno Ceuppens & Joris Vandeput

6-4 / 6-4

Wim Boesmans & Sven Bultynck

Arno Ceuppens & Joris Vandeput

forfait

Barry Eyers & Mike Bauweleers

Wim Boesmans & Sven Bultynck

2-6 / 2-6

Barry Eyers & Mike Bauweleers

Arno Ceuppens & Joris Vandeput

3-6 / 1-6

Frederik Doyen & Gillian Hoefman

Barry Eyers & Mike Bauweleers

1-6 / 2-6

Frederik Doyen & Gillian Hoefman

Wim Boesmans & Sven Bultynck

forfait

Frederik Doyen & Gillian Hoefman


close

{{ popup_title }}

{{ popup_close_text }}

x