Padelladder 2022: Gemengd 150

Divisie 1

Speelperiode 4

Lieselot Haine & Gilles Kempeneers

0 vs 0

Sigrid Spruyt & Dirk Vanluyten

Lieselot Haine & Gilles Kempeneers

0 vs 0

Melike Dalkiran & Rocky Vandersteen

Sigrid Spruyt & Dirk Vanluyten

0 vs 0

Melike Dalkiran & Rocky Vandersteen

Speelperiode 3

Lieselot Haine & Gilles Kempeneers

forfait

Emily Vanhaelewijn & Egwin Geysenbergh

Lieselot Haine & Gilles Kempeneers

6-4 / 6-0

Chris Vanderweyden & Philippe Jacobs

Emily Vanhaelewijn & Egwin Geysenbergh

6-1 / 6-3

Chris Vanderweyden & Philippe Jacobs

Speelperiode 2

Lieselot Haine & Gilles Kempeneers

Niet gespeeld

Emily Vanhaelewijn & Egwin Geysenbergh

Lieselot Haine & Gilles Kempeneers

6-2 / 6-2 

Melike Dalkiran & Rocky Vandersteen

Emily Vanhaelewijn & Egwin Geysenbergh

6-1 / 6-0

Melike Dalkiran & Rocky Vandersteen

Speelperiode 1

Lieselot Haine & Gilles Kempeneers

6-4 / 4-6 / 10-7

Emily Vanhaelewijn & Egwin Geysenbergh

Lieselot Haine & Gilles Kempeneers

6-1 / 7-5

Ann Lemaitre & Bart De Neuter

Emily Vanhaelewijn & Egwin Geysenbergh

6-2 / 6-0

Ann Lemaitre & Bart De Neuter


Divisie 2

Speelperiode 4

Christine Coenen & Sven Merckx

0 vs 0

Chris Vanderweyden & Philippe Jacobs

Christine Coenen & Sven Merckx

0 vs 0

Leen Van Loock & Mike Bauweleers

Chris Vanderweyden & Philippe Jacobs

0 vs 0

Leen Van Loock & Mike Bauweleers

Speelperiode 3

Ann Lemaitre & Bart De Neuter

3-6 / 3-6

Melike Dalkiran & Rocky Vandersteen

Ann Lemaitre & Bart De Neuter

3-6 / 3-6 

Sigrid Spruyt & Dirk Vanluyten

Melike Dalkiran & Rocky Vandersteen

6-3 / 1-6 / 6-4 

Sigrid Spruyt & Dirk Vanluyten

Speelperiode 2

Ann Lemaitre & Bart De Neuter

3-6 / 1-6

Chris Vanderweyden & Philippe Jacobs

Ann Lemaitre & Bart De Neuter

forfait

Sigrid Spruyt & Dirk Vanluyten

Chris Vanderweyden & Philippe Jacobs

forfait

Sigrid Spruyt & Dirk Vanluyten

Speelperiode 1

Melike Dalkiran & Rocky Vandersteen

6-3 / 3-6 / 10-7

Chris Vanderweyden & Philippe Jacobs

Melike Dalkiran & Rocky Vandersteen

6-0 / 6-2

Elke Schroeders & Bart Decoster

Chris Vanderweyden & Philippe Jacobs

Niet gespeeld

Elke Schroeders & Bart Decoster


Divisie 3

Speelperiode 4

Ann Lemaitre & Bart De Neuter

0 vs 0

Eef Cologne & Gunther Reniers

Ann Lemaitre & Bart De Neuter

0 vs 0

Aukje Warners & Fabrice Casseau

Eef Cologne & Gunther Reniers

0 vs 0

Aukje Warners & Fabrice Casseau

Speelperiode 3

Christine Coenen & Sven Merckx

6-0 / 6-2

Maya Vanhoegaerden & Serge Hombroux

Christine Coenen & Sven Merckx

3-6 / 3-6

Leen Van Loock & Mike Bauweleers

Maya Vanhoegaerden & Serge Hombroux

0-6 / 2-6 

Leen Van Loock & Mike Bauweleers

Speelperiode 2

Christine Coenen & Sven Merckx

Niet gespeeld

Maya Vanhoegaerden & Serge Hombroux

Christine Coenen & Sven Merckx

6-4 / 6-1 

Elke Schroeders & Bart Decoster

Maya Vanhoegaerden & Serge Hombroux

forfait

Elke Schroeders & Bart Decoster

Speelperiode 1

Vanessa Van Himbeek & Benny Van Herrewegen

4-6 / 4-6

Maya Van Hoegaerden & Serge Hombroux

Vanessa Van Himbeek & Benny Van Herrewegen

0-6 / 0-6

Sigrid Spruyt & Dirk Vanluyten

Maya Van Hoegaerden & Serge Hombroux

2-6 / 4-6

Sigrid Spruyt & Dirk Vanluyten


Divisie 4

Speelperiode 4

Camille De Lepeleire & Michel Decoster

0 vs 0

Maya Vanhoegaerden & Serge Hombroux

Camille De Lepeleire & Michel Decoster

0 vs 0

Lindsay Kerckx & Ken Deroost

Maya Vanhoegaerden & Serge Hombroux

0 vs 0

Lindsay Kerckx & Ken Deroost

Speelperiode 3

Shari Luckermans & Kenneth Mertens

1-6 / 0-6 

Eef Cologne & Gunther Reniers

Shari Luckermans & Kenneth Mertens

0-6 / 1-6 

Aukje Warners & Fabrice Casseau

Eef Cologne & Gunther Reniers

6-4 / 7-5

Aukje Warners & Fabrice Casseau

Speelperiode 2

Shari Luckermans & Kenneth Mertens

1-6 / 1-6

Leen Van Loock & Mike Bauweleers

Shari Luckermans & Kenneth Mertens

6-0 / 6-1

Vanessa Vanhimbeek & Benny Van Herrewegen

Leen Van Loock & Mike Bauweleers

6-1 / 6-0

Vanessa Vanhimbeek & Benny Van Herrewegen

Speelperiode 1

Shari Luckermans & Kenneth Mertens

6-3 / 7-5

Nancy Debontridder & Jurn Fonteyn

Shari Luckermans & Kenneth Mertens

4-6 / 0-6

Christine Coenen & Sven Merckx

Nancy Debontridder & Jurn Fonteyn

1-6 / 4-6

Christine Coenen & Sven Merckx


Divisie 5

Speelperiode 4

Shari Luckermans & Kenneth Mertens

0 vs 0

Fanny Cloesen & Koen Kerckx

Shari Luckermans & Kenneth Mertens

0 vs 0

Ann-Sophie Biesemans & Barry Eyers

Fanny Cloesen & Koen Kerckx

0 vs 0

Ann-Sophie Biesemans & Barry Eyers

Speelperiode 3

Lindsay Kerckx & Ken Deroost

6-7 / 7-6 / 4-9

Camille De Lepeleire & Michel Decoster

Lindsay Kerckx & Ken Deroost

6-3 / 6-2

Nancy Debontridder & Jurn Fonteyn

Camille De Lepeleire & Michel Decoster

6-2 / 6-4 

Nancy Debontridder & Jurn Fonteyn

Speelperiode 2

Eef Cologne & Gunther Reniers

6-4 / 6-4

Aukje Warners & Fabrice Casseau

Eef Cologne & Gunther Reniers

6-1 / 6-0

Nancy Debontridder & Jurn Fonteyn

Aukje Warners & Fabrice Casseau

6-1 / 6-2

Nancy Debontridder & Jurn Fonteyn

Speelperiode 1

Fanny Cloesen & Koen Kerckx

2-6 / 3-6

Aukje Warners & Fabrice Casseau

Fanny Cloesen & Koen Kerckx

3-6 / 3-6

Leen Van Loock & Mike Bauweleers

Aukje Warners & Fabrice Casseau

5-7 / 5-7

Leen Van Loock & Mike Bauweleers


Divisie 6

Speelperiode 4

Nancy Debontridder & Jurn Fonteyn

0 vs 0

Carla Van Cleynenbreugel &  Chris Wauters

Nancy Debontridder & Jurn Fonteyn

0 vs 0

Tina Tutenel & Bert Budenaerts

Nancy Debontridder & Jurn Fonteyn

0 vs 0

Lore Vansant & Pieter Vandeput

Carla Van Cleynenbreugel &  Chris Wauters

0 vs 0

Tina Tutenel & Bert Budenaerts 

Carla Van Cleynenbreugel &  Chris Wauters

0 vs 0

Lore Vansant & Pieter Vandeput

Tina Tutenel & Bert Budenaerts

0 vs 0

Lore Vansant & Pieter Vandeput


Speelperiode 3

Ann-Sophie Biesemans & Barry Eyers

6-4 / 6-3 

Fanny Cloesen & Koen Kerckx

Ann-Sophie Biesemans & Barry Eyers

Forfait

Carla Van Cleynenbreugel &  Chris Wauters

Fanny Cloesen & Koen Kerckx

Forfait

Carla Van Cleynenbreugel &  Chris Wauters

Speelperiode 2

Lindsay Kerckx & Ken Deroost

6-0 / 6-4

Fanny Cloesen & Koen Kerckx

Lindsay Kerckx & Ken Deroost

3-6 / 6-4 / 10-8

Camille De Lepeleire & Michel Decoster

Fanny Cloesen & Koen Kerckx

1-6 / 1-6 

Camille De Lepeleire & Michel Decoster

Speelperiode 1

Lindsay Kerckx & Ken Deroost

3 -6 / 3-6

Eef Cologne & Gunther Reniers

Lindsay Kerckx & Ken Deroost

6-2 / 6-0

Lore Vansant & Pieter Vandeput

Eef Cologne & Gunther Reniers

Niet gespeeld

Lore Vansant & Pieter Vandeput


Divisie 7

Speelperiode 3

Tina Tutenel & Bert Budenaerts

6-4 / 6-0 

Lore Vansant & Pieter Vandeput

Speelperiode 2

Carla Van Cleynenbreugel &  Chris Wauters

6-4 / 7-5

Lore Vansant & Pieter Vandeput

Carla Van Cleynenbreugel &  Chris Wauters

0-6 / 1-6 

Ann-Sophie Biesemans & Barry Eyers

Lore Vansant & Pieter Vandeput

0-6 / 3-6

Ann-Sophie Biesemans & Barry Eyers

Speelperiode 1

Carla Van Cleynenbreugel & Chris Wauters

0-6 / 0-6

Ann-Sophie Biesemans & Barry Eyers

Carla Van Cleynenbreugel & Chris Wauters

0-6 / 4-6

Camille De Lepeleire & Michel Decoster

Ann-Sophie Biesemans & Barry Eyers

4-6 / 4-6

Camille De Lepeleire & Michel Decoster


close

{{ popup_title }}

{{ popup_close_text }}

x